Organizacije

Gradske organizacije                                                              Predsjednici                                     

DONJA STUBICA                                                                      Anđelko Glivar

KLANJEC                                                                                   Igor Jambrešić

KRAPINA                                                                                    Zoran Gregurović

OROSLAVJE                                                                             Stanko Čičko

PREGRADA                                                                               Vilmica Kapac

ZABOK                                                                                        Martina Rubil Skitanić (povjerenstvo)

ZLATAR                                                                                      Miroslav Kopjar

 

Općinske organizacije                                                           Predsjednici                                      

BEDEKOVČINA                                                                        Zdravko Tušek

BUDINŠĆINA                                                                            Radovan Hercigonje

DESINIĆ                                                                                    Mladen Šurbek

ĐURMANEC                                                                              Damir Belošević

GORNJA STUBICA                                                                  Ivan Đurđević

HRAŠĆINA                                                                                Radovan Kovačićek

HUM NA SUTLI                                                                         Vladimir Majcenić

JESENJE                                                                                   Ivan Malogorski

KONJŠČINA                                                                              Mirko Krznar

KRALJEVEC NA SUTLI                                                           Antun Hrelja

KRAPINSKE TOPLICE                                                            Damir Plečko

KUMROVEC                                                                              Tomica Broz

LOBOR                                                                                       Dragutin Adanić

MAČE                                                                                          Stjepan Sokolić

MARIJA BISTRICA                                                                    Josip Milički

MIHOVLJAN                                                                              Zlatko Bartolić

NOVI GOLUBOVEC                                                                 Boris Tušek

PETROVSKO                                                                            Ivan Šanjug

RADOBOJ                                                                                 Dubravko Kranjčec

STUBIČKE TOPLICE                                                              Karlo Dogan

SVETI KRIŽ ZAČRETJE                                                         Siniša Belanović

TUHELJ                                                                                    Milivoj Škvorc

VELIKO TRGOVIŠĆE                                                             Oliver Korade

ZLATAR BISTRICA                                                                 Stjepan Buden